VR
  • Product Details

Suzhou Swellder plastics Co.,Ltd always upholds the principle of'complementary advantages, mutual benefit and win-win', and has established long-term cooperative relations with many well-known domestic and foreign companies. Based on Plastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic system properties, we have selected technology to manufacture the product after conducting multiple tests and experiments.Our product is qualified for being used in the application field(s) of Plastic Hydroponic Tray. In the future, the company will expand business further.

Season:All-SeasonRoom Space Selection:Not Support
Occasion Selection:Not SupportHoliday Selection:Not Support
Type:Nursery Trays & LidsPlace of Origin:Jiangsu, China, Jiangsu,China
Brand Name:SwellderModel Number:Plastic Seedling Tray
Material:Plastic, ppPlastic Type:PP
Finishing:Not CoatedDesign:OEM
Size:customizedColor:PINK
Thickness:0.2-8mmLogo:Customized
Name:Plant Hydroponic Grow TraysShape:Rectangular
Other name:Popular Seedling Pots Gardening Trays


Product Description

Features:

1. High quality PS (Polystyrene) material using in the production.

2. Eco-Friendly and Non-Toxic, improve the seed germination rate.

3. Adding anti-aging agent, not easy to age.

4. Good toughness,Good ventilation.

 

roduct

Seed Tray

Material

pp or ps 100% virgin material 

Size

 

54*28*6CM(102 flat tray )

size can be customized

Color

Black

Shape

Square

MOQ

100sheets

Delivery time

7-10 days

Certificate

SGS / ROHS

Feature

1.eco-friendly,sturdy ,

2.no melted , not easy crack and borken                    

3.green,save space

4.easy to plant

Application

Agriculture,greening,plant flowers,vegetables ,greenhouse system and so on 

 

 Plastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic system
 
Company Information

 Plastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic systemPlastic flood sprouting 1020 garden tray with lid for hydroponic growing hydroponic system

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Packin Size:

50pcs/CTN

 

Please kindly note that this gernimation trays is bulky product and has a big volume, the tansportation way default is BY SEA.

If has other requests, kindly contact us for more details.

FAQ

Our blister products are widely used in the field of auto parts, electronic appliance, home, advertising, hardware, cosmetics, toys,agriculture,etc.

 

1) Blister Sample & production molding cost: USD 80 ~ 200 (from plaster to copper, depending on whether normal trays or complex clamshells) or US$ 300 ~ 500 (from CNC aluminum to copper), depending on the size and complex levels) or US$1000 ~ 1500 (from CNC aluminum, depending on the size and complex levels).

2) Sample lead time: 7~10 working days.

3) Production molding time: 5~ 7 days to copy to copper or make CNC after sample approval.

4) Production capacity: 100000 piece or 2000Kg per week.

5) Price: depends on the size and material to be used.

6) MOQ: depends on the products.

6) Delivery sea/air port: Shanghai or Ningpo.

7) Logo Printing is acceptable.

8) The pictures shown is only for your reference, we accept customize according to your requirement.

 

We had been in the packaging field for more than 10 years, we are using high-tech machines during the production, our quality and price shall be very competitive; please kindly contact us for more details, thank you.

Contact

 

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

Leave Us A Message

Dedicated to helping clients solve their most challenging and technology issues. Please complete the form below, and our sales team will be in touch with you shortly. Receive regular industry updates and product design tips straight to your inbox.

Attachment:

    Recommended

    The products cover the domestic market with its excellent quality and are exported to Europe, North America and other developed countries and developing countries in Southeast Asia, Africa, the Middle East and so on.

    Chat
    Now

    Send your inquiry

    Attachment:
      Choose a different language
      English
      ภาษาไทย
      Ελληνικά
      العربية
      Português
      Español
      Deutsch
      italiano
      한국어
      日本語
      français
      русский
      简体中文
      Current language:English